Customized Simplex OM1 Multimode LC/SC/FC/ST/LSH/MU Fiber Optic Patch Cable

Delivery
Take 3-7 days after deposit payment.

Customized Options


产品规格

连接器类型 LC/SC/ST/FC/LSH(E2000)/MU 研磨类型 UPC
光纤数 Simplex 波长 850/1300
1G Ethernet Distance 280m at 850nm 插入损耗 ≤0.3 dB
回损 ≥30 dB 光纤等级 G.651
Minimum Bend Radius 15 mm 电缆护套 PVC/LSZH/OFNP
电缆直径 2.0/0.9/3.0 Attenuation at 850nm 3.0 dB/km
Attenuation at 1300nm 1.0 dB/km Polarity A(Tx) to B(Rx)
贮存温度 -40~80°C

常见问题

  • 为什么选择我们?
    Quality product(RoHS, CE, CPR, ISO), Competive price, Custom made products, 1-20 years warranty, Fast delivery with bulk order, International shipping; ISO9001 Certified factory.
  • 我如何获得您的价目表?
    Please offer us your request details and contact info. We will contact you and pass our quotation sheet to you.
  • 我如何获得样品?
    我们为大多数产品提供免费样品。但是您应该支付运输费用。
  • 交货时间如何?
    大多数产品的交货时间为3-7个工作日,少数产品的交货时间为7-10个工作日。取决于您所需的数量。

相关产品

    • 电话
      86-15815593052
    • 地址
      No9,Bldg5,Changfeng,Industrial Park,Dongkeng Community,Guangming District,Shenzhen ,China.
    • 邮箱
      info@kamefiber.com

      Quote