FC转FC APC双工OS2 2.0mm PVC光纤跳线,2m

Delivery
Take 3-7 days after deposit payment.

Customized Options


产品规格

光纤类型 OS2 9/125µm 波长 1310/1550
回损 ≥50 dB 光纤等级 G.657.A1
Minimum Bend Radius 10 mm Attenuation at 1310nm 0.36 dB/km
Attenuation at 1550 nm 0.22 dB/km 光纤数 Duplex
Polarity A(Tx) to B(Rx) 贮存温度 -40~80°C
工作温度 -20~70°C

常见问题

  • 为什么选择我们?
    Quality product(RoHS, CE, CPR, ISO), Competive price, Custom made products, 1-20 years warranty, Fast delivery with bulk order, International shipping; ISO9001 Certified factory.
  • 我如何获得您的价目表?
    Please offer us your request details and contact info. We will contact you and pass our quotation sheet to you.
  • 我如何获得样品?
    我们为大多数产品提供免费样品。但是您应该支付运输费用。
  • 交货时间如何?
    大多数产品的交货时间为3-7个工作日,少数产品的交货时间为7-10个工作日。取决于您所需的数量。

相关产品

    • 电话
      86-15815593052
    • 地址
      No9,Bldg5,Changfeng,Industrial Park,Dongkeng Community,Guangming District,Shenzhen ,China.
    • 邮箱
      info@kamefiber.com

      Quote